Men Nine and Under

Place  Name    City             Age         Time

1  A. Lee         Roanoke          9          23:00.3

2  A. Bratic     Roanoke          9          24:17.6

3  S. Yount      Troutville         7          25.37.0

4  J. Dunker     Daleville          9          25:55.6

5  I. Theimer    Buchanan        8          27.40.9

6  E. Kellerman Troutville      8          27:20.3

7  J. Dunker     Daleville          7          27:51.8

8  D. Kidd       Roanoke          9          28:49.9

9  C. Folks       Roanoke          9          30:16.6

10 A. Shin       Fincastle          8          29:39.7

11 H. Saunders   Fincastle      7          30:47.1

12  C. Tingler   Eagle Rock   8          31:21.3

13  P. McNamara  Fincastle    7          29:46.2

14 J. Jennings    Fincastle       8          31:26.0

15  B. Helmandollar  Fincastle  8       31:46.0

16  J. Thompson  Troutville    8          32:35.5

17  A. Sawyer   Daleville        8          32:31.0

18  S. Yount      Troutville       5          32:53.1

19  T. Davis      Daleville        9          33:02.1

20  P. Fraze                             8          33:30.0

21  J. Tribble                           9          33:21.5

22  T. Taylor   Troutville         7          34:30.0

23  H. Reedy   Daleville          9          34:32.7

24  S. Stelter   Daleville          9          34:32.7

25  M. Aliveto   Roanoke        7          34:33.5

26  O. Brummer  Roanoke      7          34:44.8

27  C. Norris   Buchanan        7          35:44.1

28  O. Lawson   Fincastle        9          35:26.9

29  B. Saunders  Fincastle       9          35:36.4

30  A. Dickison  Fincastle       9          35:44.3

31  B. Foutz    Troutville         7          36:29.8

32  G. Osborne  Troutville      9          36:35.9

33  C. Johnson   Daleville        9          36:38.4

34  A. Lemar   Cloverdale       9          35:48.3

35  J. Thomasson  Buchanan  8          36:51.2

36  G. Cooper Troutville         8          38:04.1

37  B. Reedy   Daleville          7          38:18.8

38  J. Howson                         6          39:17.9

39  G. Price     Buchanan        7          39:32.0

40  M. Falls     Buchanan        6          39:58.6

41  J. Meador  Buchanan        8          40:27.4

42  J. Windsor Roanoke          9          40:05.9

43  T. Yager    Roanoke          8          40:06.7

44  B. McMillion  Troutville   6          40:45.7

45  N. Linthicum  Fincastle    9          40:29.3

46  M. Newton     Troutville   9          40:24.7

47  J. Dudley   Eagle Rock     7          42:04.8

48  E. Joyce                             9          41:28.2

49  B. Garner  Troutville         6          42:10.6

50  B. Baka-Collins  Fincastle  7        42:03.0

51  A. Bona     Fincastle          7          42:09.6

52  L. Hogan   Blue Ridge      8          42:30.9

53  A. Kegley  Roanoke          9          42:41.7

54  C. Bratton Daleville          9          42:13.6

55  H. Murphy   Troutville       6          43:16.5

56  N. Creasy  Cloverdale       9          42:46.8

57  S. Reynolds  Troutville     7          43:15.0

58  C. Rhodes Roanoke          5          42:54.6

59  L. Beale     Eagle Rock     7          43:35.3

60  E. Moore   Cloverdale       7          43:43.5

61  W. Hedrick  Daleville       7          44:09.8

62  B. Martin   Troutville         9          44:29.0

63  A. Fisher   Blue Ridge      9          44:24.2

64  D. Kyle     Roanoke          6          44:19.7

65  J. Kish       Roanoke          6          44:14.9

66  S. Crane    Troutville         9          45:32.2

67  N. Horne   Daleville          7          46:12.8

68  E. Copeland  Fincastle      9          47:07.2

69  T. Rock     Blue Ridge      6          47:12.9

70  J. Simmons  Fincastle       8          47:17.2

71  L. Dehr      Daleville          8          46:23.5

72  J. Tribble   Fincastle          9          47:23.6

73  J. Monaghan  Fincastle     5          48:28.9

74  J. Nixon     Fincastle          9          47:31.6

75  J. Keogh    Fincastle          4          48:22.9

76  L. Sharp    Daleville          8          49:33.6

77  K. Anderson  Troutville    7          49:41.6

78  M. Duty    Fincastle          8          50.26.6

79  L. Young   Troutville         9          49:54.3

80  M. Barker  Troutville         9          49:43.0

81  C. Kroll     Blue Ridge      7          40.09.2

82  H. Hanna   Troutville         8          49:09.5

83  M. Bratton   Daleville        7          49:43.2

84  P. Ward     Troutville         7          50:07.3

85  A. Gladfelter  Buchanan   7          50:32.4

86  R. Wilcher   Troutville       9          50:43.9

87  O. Saville  Troutville         7          51:16.4

88  B. Martin   Troutville         7          51:53.5

89  L. Foster    Daleville          6          53:01.1

90  E. Schermer  Daleville      5          53.51.0

91  J. Johnson                          7          52:56.5

92  N. Winfield  Troutville     9          55:17.2

93  S. Griffin   Fincastle          9          55:34.3

94  B. Spence  Fincastle          7          55:59.0

95  T. Sine                               8          55:58.8

96  F. Beard    Eagle Rock     8          57:05.0

97  H. Gallacher  Roanoke     8          57:17.1

98  C. McLucas  Daleville      8          56:50.6

99  P. Gallacher  Roanoke      5          57:29.9

100  L. Martin  Troutville       6          58:08.8

101  G. Shaver              Troutville       7          58:41.5

102  B. Saville  Troutville       5          59.22.1

103  P. Greathouse Roanoke  7          1:00:07.6

104  L. Bryant Troutville         8          105:08.0

 

 

MEN 10 to 13

1  R. Cobb       Roanoke          23        21:48.8

  1. Seth Huard Roanoke 13        22:15.6

3  S. Whitson  Buchanan        11        23:02.3

4  J. Moughrabi  Dalevillle      10        23:44.5

5  E. Nice        Stuarts Draft   10        24:10.2

6  M. Ebrahimi  Troutville      12        24.54.9

7 J. Malue        Daleville          11        25.29.2

8  C. Krzeminski  Daleville     11        25:33.4

9  J. Stelter      Daleville          11        26:39.2

10  C. Saunders  Fincastle       10        27:41.1

11  M. Snare    Troutville         11        26:54.3

12  P. Vaughn Roanoke          11        27:08.8

13  Jacob Malue  Daleville      13        26:57.8

14  C. Shell     Troutvillr         12        27:04.6

15  D. Mast                             10        27:30.8

16  E. Stump   Fincastle          10        27:17.6

17  P. Kirby     Troutville         10        27:37.8

18  K. Fisher   Blue Ridge      12        28.11.3

19  C. Windsor  Eagle Rock   11        29.01.9

20  L. Joyce                             12        29:28.6

21  L. St.Clair Troutville         12        29:33.3

22  D. Combs  Troutville         10        29:51.2

23  N. Moser   Blue Ridge      10        30:10.9

24  B. Monaghan  Buchanan  10        31:17.7

25  B. Jones     Buchanan        10        30:30.8

26  T. Taylor   Buchanan        10        31:18.9

27  P. Poff       Blue Ridge      10        30:58.7

28  D. Riffey   Buchanan        11        31:16.1

29  A. St.Clair Troutville        12        32:08.a

30  M. Parr      Roanoke          11        32:58.8

31  L. Kyle      Roanoke          11        33:33.7

32  Caleb Mays                       13        33.49.2

33  M. Martin  Troutville         11        33:48.3

34  T. Hylton  Buchanan        11        34:08.0

35  B. Wilhoit  Cloverdale      11        34::44.5

36  J. Winfield   Troutville       10        34:05.5

37  C. Henson  McGaheysville  10     35:48.1

38  N. Zuraw   Troutville         12        34:56.5

39  H. Quesenberry  Blue Ridge  10   34:55.5

40  S. Williams  Troutville      10        35:58.2

41  N. Johnson   Troutville      10        36:10.9

42  A. Zuraw   Troutville         10        35:11.6

43  M. Yamatani  Daleville     13        35:4;7.1

44  I. McGowan  Buchanan    10        36:02.5

45  W. Johnson  Troutville      12        36:12.9

46  K. Price     Buchanan        10        36:21.4

47  C. Collins-Baker               13        36:25.7

48   T. Hipes   Eagle Rock     10        36:59.7

49  C. Stultz    Troutville         12        37.52.4

50  B. Dudley Cloverdale       10        38:28.7

51  J. Sandidge  Buchanan      10        38:04.1

52  A. Metz     Buchanan        10        38:15.7

53  J. Frate      Troutville         12        38:41.2

54  C. Drumheller  Troutville 10        40.26.1

55  K. Wilson  Buchanan        10        44:17.2

56  J. Saunders  Roanoke        10        44:25.3

57  L. Burton  Blue Ridge      12        44:58.2

58  B. Broyles Eagle Rock    10        45:43.8

59  H. Saville  Eagle Rock    10        47:25.8

60  E. Saunders-Walker  Troutville  11  54:10.0

61  C. Mowles   Buchanan      10        55:22.6

62  C. Martin     Troutville       10        55:34.3

63  D. Aldrich Jr.  Troutville   10        57.55.3

64  B. Gordon   Buchanan      12        59:47.7

65  C. McLucas  Daleville      10        1:04.49.6

 

MEN 14 to 17

1  Kevin Painchaud  Bedford   16      22:14.0

2  John Laughridge  Troutville  15     22:56.0

3  Darian Garrison   Troutville  16     24:49.1

4  David Rakes  Daleville          14     25:46.5

5  Tymothy Fitzberald Roanoke 15    40.48.0

6  Sean Fleenor  Hot Springs      17    53:06.8

7  Jason Beard Jr.  Eagle Rock   14    55:27.4

 

MEN 18 to 22

1  Wyatt Bowman       Fincastle          22        21:49.1

2  Jeff Bauer                Fincastle          18        25:11.5

 

MEN 23 to 29

1  Matthew Combs      Salem  24        31:56.1

2  Matt Hill      Roanoke          24        24:36.7

3  Kalen Bushong  Roanoke   23        34:54.5

4  Travis Spence  Fincastle     28        36.58.1

5  Cody Bramblett  Vinton     28        43:15.7

 

MEN 30 to 34

1  Bryan Alphin  Buchanan    31        23:30.4

2  Benson Snyder  Roanoke    31        24:56.6

3  James Tharpe  Troutville    34        31:03.1

4  David Goodman  Roanoke 31        31:58.2

5  Ryan Browning Daleville   31        34:03.1

6  Carl Vassar  Buchanan      33        37:59.8

7  Steve Ferguson  Fincastle   30        38:05.9

8  Jacob Reeves   Troutville    32        40:23.9

9  Justin Keogh   Fincastle      32        48:22.8

 

MEN 35 to 39

1  Matt Stump  Fincastle         38        28:53.1

2  Jake Saunders  Fincastle     37        29:06.1

3  Keith Tingler  Eagle Rock  38        31:21.2

4  Joe Thompson  Troutville   35        32:35.2

5  Kwangmin Shin  Fincastle  38        33:31.7

6  Josh Aliveto  Roanoke        38        34:34.3

7  Joshua Williams  Fincastle 36        36:41.2

8  Chris Nichols  Blue Ridge  36        36:35.7

9  Paul Murphy  Troutville      39        37:38.0

10  John Wilhoit  Cloverdale  39        38:11.3

11  James Garner  Troutville   36        42:52.6

12  David Reynolds  Troutville  38    43:15.7

13 Richard Sealey  Roanoke  36        45.19.6]

14  Rick Horne  Daleville       37        46:08.0

15  Joseph Bona  Fincastle      35        48:30.0

16  Brandon Young  Troutville  36    48:26.0

17  Kevin Kroll  Blue Ridge   36        50:32.3

18  Michael Moser  Blue Ridge  36    50:40.6

19  Brett Rhodes  Roanoke     35        53:17.8

20  Frank Schermer  Troutville  37    53.50.6

21  Jason Beard  Eagle Rock  39        57:36

 

MEN 40 to 44

1  John Claterbaugh    Roanoke          43        31.25.4

2  Matt Brown             Daleville          40        32.35.5

3  Chuck Davis           Daleville          43        33:23.6

4  Carl Saunders          Daleville          43        33:23.6

5  Aaron McFarling     Troutville         42        35:05.8

6  Keith Yamatani       Daleville          43        36:17.6

7  James Spencer         Daleville          41        39:34.7

8  Jason Dudley          Eagle Rock     40        42:01.2

9  Eric Burger             Daleville          43        42:36.4

10  Nick Halsted         Daleville          41        46:31.8

11  Matt Monaghan     Fincastle          40        49:28:8

12  Bryan Saville         Troutville         41        51:16.3

13  Bret Shawn           Troutville         40        53:46.8

14  Seth Mowles         Buchanan        41        55:23.1

 

MEN 45 to 50

1  Kevin Painchaud   Bedford               49     25:01.9

2  Pete Dunker  Daleville                       49     27:48.3

3  Steve Baka  Fincastle                         46     27:36.4

4  Stephen Nicely  Daleville                  45     30:05.9

5  Sonny Combs  Troutville                   48     30:09.4

6  Paul Helmandollar  Fincastle             49     31:46.0

7  Chad Young  Troutville                     49     32:55.0

8  Jake Brewbaker                                  46     36:40.8

9  Robert Frate  Troutville                     48     38:43.1

10 Shawn Carpenter  Daleville              49     39:04.6

11 Jimmy Yager  Roanoke                    47     40:06.8

12  Jon Abney  Daleville                        46     42:00.0

13  Dennis Moore  Cloverdale               45     43:43.4

14  Curtis Hedrick  Daleville                 49     44:09.8

15  Richard Gallacher  Roanoke            45     57:31.4

 

MEN 50 to 54

1  Chris DeMars  Fincastle                    52     26:46.2

2  Paul Bratton  Troutville                     51     28:02.0

3  Darin Hogan  Roanoke                      50     41:17.0

 

MEN 55 to 59

1  David Cobb  Roanoke                       56     31:53.9

2  Stevie Lovell  Cloverdale                  56     40:25.9

3  Cliff Craine  Daleville                        57     42:21

 

MEN 69 to 69

1  Billy Pearlman  Roanoke                   60     20:29.8

2  Felix Lopez  Lynchburg                    66     25:24.6

3  Douglas Helms  Troutville                 61     25:54.7

4 Bill Gaul  Fincastle                             62     34:13.9

5  Charles Farley  Christiansburg          68     35:29.3

6  Barry Thornton  Henry                      60     35:25.3

7 Mark Vaught  Troutville                     61     43:52.9

8  Jerry Wright  Roanoke                       69     43:58.9

9  Tony Baker  Fincastle                        69     45:10.7

10  Randy Smith  Roanoke                    69     49.00

 

 

MEN 70 and OVER

1  Richard King  Fincastle                     72     45:22.4

 

 

Women Nine and Under

1  A. Nicely   Daleville                          9       29:56.2

2  M. Sealey  Roanoke                           8       30:34.6

3  I. Glenn  Cloverdale                           9       33:50.6

4  E. Payne  Roanoke                             9       33:39.1

5  B. Whitson  Buchanan                       5       33:50.2

6  E. Rogers  Cloverdale                        9       34:14.6

7  K. Rhodes  Roanoke                          9       34:14.7

8  K. Whitson  Troutville                       8       34:26.1

9  L. McGavock  Troutville                   7       34:47.9

10  P. Abney  Daleville                          7       34:53.8

11  M. Moore  Cloverdale                     9       35:38.8

12  E. Williams  Fincastle                      8       36:41.1

13  M. Nichols  Blue Ridge                   9       36:33.3

14  K. Dobbs  Roanoke                          9       37:09.5

15  A. Bona  Fincastle                            8       38:01.5

16  B. Boone  Troutville                         8       38:01.5

17  H. Breeden  Buchanan                     8       37:39.2

18  A. Bandy  Fincastle                         9       37:46.9

19  J. Simmons  Fincastle                      9       38:20.9

20  R. Stull  Buchanan                           6       38:34.0

21  J. Deaner  Fincastle                          8       39:03.6

22  H. Vassar  Buchanan                       9       39:11.3

23  A. Hathaway  Roanoke                    8       38:40.0

24  K. Carpenter  Daleville                    8       38:42.1

25  K. Spencer  Daleville                       7       39:34.6

26  R. Adkins  Roanoke                         9       38:56.5

27  B. Boblett  Buchanan                       8       40:00.5

28  W. Ronk  Troutville                         9       39:10.8

29  R. Boblett  Buchanan                       6       40:05.3

30  A. Hathaway  Roanoke                    9       39:27.4

31  E. Windsor  Eagle Rock                  6       39:56.2

32  C. Olivier  Daleville                         8       39:34.5

33  C. Clark  Daleville                           8       40:09.1

34  E. Rickman  Roanoke                      8       40:48.9

35  E. Foutz  Troutville                          8       41:21.5

36  R. Martin  Troutville                        8       41:17.5

37  B. Nunley  Troutville                       9       41:11.4

38  L. Rock  Blue Ridge                        9       41:12.0

39  O. Burger  Daleville                         8       41:20.3

40  M. Marshall  Fincastle                     9       41:24.7

41  H. McNamara  Fincastle                  9       41:24.8

42  B. Huthwaite  Fincastle                   8       43:16.5

43  C. Vess  Troutville                           7       43:31.3

44  K. Sollars  Daleville                         7       43:15.2

45  J. Beale  Eagle Rock                        9       44:00.0

46  A. Lee  Roanoke                              7       44:04.3

47  H. Eberly  Roanoke                         7       44:04.2

48  A. Rogers  Cloverdale                     6       44:15.6

49  S. Hoover  Daleville                         8       44:25.8

50  A. Olwage  Troutville                      8       45:19.0

51  B. Ruscigno  Daleville                     9       44:54.1

52  Y. Luckett  Troutville                      9       45:08.4

53  B. Beckner  Troutville                      9       44:52.4

54  M. Lusk  Troutville                          8       45:35.4

55  K. LaVenture  Troutville                  8       45:41.6

56  E. Bosely  Eagle Rock                     9       45:56.4

57  A. Stump  Fincastle                          7       46:59.1

58  A. Vess  Troutville                           7       46:58.4

59  L. Hoover  Daleville                        5       46:54.0

60  G. Hoover  Daleville                        7       46:54.0

61  K. Stclair  Troutville                        7       47:26.2

62  E. Brummer  Roanoke                     5       48:07.6

63  S. Halsted  Daleville                        7       48:04.4

64  A. Bona   Fincastle                           4       48:30.3

65  F. Stump  Fincastle                          6       48:14.6

66  A. Spence  Fincastle                        6       48:25.2

67  M. Howson                                      5       48:12.9

68  M. Olivier  Daleville                        8       47:45.3

69  M. Lipes  Eagle Rock                      8       48:46.3

70  A. Topkin  Fincastle                        6       48:52.0

71  A. Garcia  Blue Ridge                     9       49:09.2

72  A. Kelly  Lexington                         7       49:03.6

73  C. Moser  Blue Ridge                      7       49:23.4

74  L. Bryant  Eagle Rock                     8       49:04.1

75  A. Kelly  Lexington                         5       49:13.9

76  M. Elmore  Daleville                        7       49:54.3

77  H. Milko  Blue Ridge                      8       50:09.6

78  A. Angle  Eagle Rock                      8       50:09.1

79  J. Zell  Eagle Rock                          4       50:29.2

80  K. Simmons Eagle Rock                 6       50:30.0

81  T. Rhodes  Buchanan                       9       51:34.1

82  L. Dubbe  Troutville                         6       51:36.7

83  A. Case  Troutville                           6       51:39.9

84  A. Jordan  Troutville                        9       53:103.8

85  A. Rhodes  Roanoke                        8       52:28.0

86  B. Brinkley  Roanoke                      8       52:28.5

87  E. Shawn  Troutville                        9       58:32.6

88  A. Simmons  Fincastle                     5       54:58.8

89  E. Carpenter  Blue Ridge                 9       55:27.9

90  E. Monaghan  Fincastle                   7       56:00.0

91  O. Whisnant  Blue Ridge                 8       55:42.1

92  S. Beard  Eagle Rock                       5       57:36.0

93  A. White  Daleville                          7       57:06.2

94  S. Beard  Eagle Rock                       7       57:35.6

95  K. Wagner  Roanoke                       5       58:46.7

96  L. Campbell  Troutville                    9       58:28.7

97  M. Rodriguez  Roanoke                   8       59:21.3

98  E. Hogan  Blue Ridge                      9       1:03:20.7

99  L. Cress  Fincastle                            7       1:05:42.5

100  E. Cason  Eagle Rock                    5       1:05:43.8

101  E. Repasky  Troutville                   8       1:06:28.7

102  S. Wood  Troutville                        8       1:06:28.3

103  N. Salsgiver  Roanoke                   7       1:13:13.3

 

 

Women 10 to 13

1  K. Myers  Fincastle                            12     25:21.4

2 M. Hoover  Daleville                          10     26:55.1

3  G. Engels  Roanoke                           11     26:54.1

4  O. Nicely  Daleville                           11     27:40.7

5  B. Harvey  Daleville                          12     28:05.8

6 R. Childs  Troutville                            11     28:19.0

7  C. Franco  Roanoke                           12     28:52.6

8  A. Purser  Roanoke                            11     29:16.2

9  M. Claterbaugh  Roanoke                  12     30:41.0

10  A. Moore  Troutville                        11     31.08.6

11  G. Miller  Buchanan                        11     31:47.1

12  H. Rader  Fincastle                          12     31:39.4

13  K. Aaron  Buchanan                        12     31:59.8

14  E. Sprouse  Fincastle                        12     32:12.2

15  B. Keith  Cloverdale                        10     33:06.3

16  A. Wagner  Roanoke                       10     33:09.8

17  C. Crawford  Roanoke                     11     33:42.5

18  S. Martin  Troutville                        10     34:13.5

19  K. Napier  Fincastle                         10     35:31.2

20  S. Crane  Troutville                          10     35:05.4

21  M. Saville   Eagle Rock                   11     35:42.7

22  Liliana Bolling  Fincastle                13     35:00.3

23  Mia Camp  Daleville                        13     37:08.8

24  C. Winfield  Troutville                     10     37:44.9

25  A. Saunders  Fincastle                     10     37:44.9

26 J. Shumate  Buchanan                       10     37:31.8

27  L. Smith   Buchanan                        10     37:32.0

28  A. Jennings  Fincastle                      10     37:35.6

29  S. Johnson  Troutville                      11     38:46.0

30  K. Bryant  Fincastle                         10     39:10.8

31  D. Osborne  Blue Ridge                  10     40:21.3

32  K. Milko  Blue Ridge                      10     40:40.5

33  S. Akers  Daleville                           10     40:01.3

34  A. Willard   Daleville                       10     40:00.4

35  L. Tingler  Eagle Rock                    11     40:01.3

36  C. Hedrick  Daleville                       11     42:25.7

37  Sarah Crain  Daleville                      13     42:04.9

38  A. Crain  Daleville                           12     42:21.2

39  Gracelyn Stump  Troutville             13     44:47.9

40  Makayla Petty  Buchanan                13     44:50.1

41  G. Huffman  Fincastle                     10     45:52.6

42  M. Gantzhorn  Troutville                 10     47:10.4

43  H. DeMarco  Fincastle                     10     48:18.5

44  O. Gantzhorn  Troutville                  11     47:18.3

45  C. Glenn  Cloverdale                       10     48:12.1

46  N. Ward  Troutville                          10     48:37.9
47  A. Greathouse  Roanoke                  10     48:18.3

48  B. Eberly  Roanoke                          10     48:18.1

49  E. Dickerson  Roanoke                    10     48:21.1

50  L. Collins  Roanoke                         10     48:21.4

51  Alyssa Lusk                                     13     49:20.8

52  M. Lusk  Troutville                          11     49:20.3

53  M. Gladfelter                                   12     50:31.5

54 K. Duty  Fincastle                             12     50:24.0

55  M. Willmott  Blue Ridge                 10     51:47.7

56  S. DeMarco  Fincastle                      10     52:09.0

57  L. Cassell  Troutville                        11     52:09.2

58  H. McFarling  Troutville                  11     51:42.9

59  J. Smith  Blue Ridge                        10     53:10.8

60  E. Jones  Fincastle                            11     52:.6.0

61  A. Hanna  Troutville                        10     52:57.6

62  A. Burkholder  Daleville                  10     52:57.6

63  M. McGee  Buchanan                      10     53:40.0

64  K. Taylor  Fincastle                         10     55:29.7

65 M. Mendozo                                     10     1:04:51.3

66  L. Barker  Troutville                        10     1:05:00.1

67  R. Copeland  Fincastle                     11     1:05:14.5

68  A. Cason  Eagle Rock                      11     1:05:43.3

 

 

Women 14 to 17

1  Hailey Lusk  Troutville                      14     37:51.6

2 Autumn Nester  Buchanan                  17     42:34.7

3  Carlee Bennett  Buchanan                 15     44:22.6

4  Elaina Brown  Blue Ridge                 14     46:40.2

5  Chloe Bennett   Buchanan                 16     48:18.3

6  Lauren Setliff  Troutville                   15     47:24.3

7  Allison Sheets  Mount Sidney           15     47:15.9

8  Gross Nikki                                        14     47:17.0

9  Rachel Wareham  Troutville              16     48:19.9

10  Camille Humbert  Daleville             15     53:26.0

 

 

Women 18 to 22

1  Audrey Nester  Buchanan                  19     42:34.7

2  Beth McAllister  Hot Springs            19     53:06.6

3  Gracie Proctor  Eagle Rock               19     1:14:15.6

 

Women 23 to 29

1 Dani DeHart  Cloverdale                    26     28:13.9

2  Conner Sprinkle  Roanoke                 25     34:31.0

3  Tabitha Boan  Dalzell                        27     35:53.8

4  Mary Umstead                                   26     39:55.7

5  Laura Spence  Fincastle                     29     48:25.2

6  Kimberly Green  Fairfield                 25     49:14.4

 

 

Women 30 to 34

1  Valerie Snyder  Roanoke                   31     24:58.2

2  Khymberli Spikes  Salem                  30     27:21.4

3  Ashley Purser  Roanoke                    34     39:20.9

4  Alex Taylor  Troutville                      33     34:36.0

5  Stephanie Rogers  Cloverdale           32     34:20.4

6  Sarah Browning  Daleville                32     34:57.9

7  Danielle Bona  Fincastle                    33     38:37.6

8  Brittany Chambers  Buchanan           31     37:31.6

9  Juliana Booth  Daleville                    31     41:17.5

10  Mariah Vess  Troutville                   34     43:38.0

11  Katie Vassar  Buchanan                   32     50:01.0

12  Cateena Taylor  Fincastle                33     52:09.7

13  Melissa Foster  Daleville                  32    53:01.2

14  Katy White  Daleville                      34     53:00.7

15  Anne Simmons                                34     54:58.5

Women 35 to 39

 

1     Nicole Thompson  Troutville

2 Tracy Banka

3    Jakie Saunders  Fincastle

4 Jessica Sheets

5  Michelle Eberly  Roanoke

6   Stefenie  Martin   Troutville

7  Kimberly Payne  Roanoke

8   Leslie Huthwaite  Fincastle

9 Sherry Boone  Troutville

10   Stacey Reid   Buchanan

11 Sarah Boblett    Buchanan

12 Andrea Lee  Troutville

13 Kelsie Kegley  Roanoke

14 Cory Hendrick  Daleville

15  Michelle Nester  Buchanan

16  Amanda Murphy  Troutville

17 Rachael Childs  Troutville

18 Lauren LaVenture  Troutville

19 Brandy Nunley  Troutville

20 Rachel Willmott  Blue Ridge

21 Amanda Bennet  Springfield

22 Sarah Beth Milko  Blue Ridge

23 Daleana Olwage  Troutville

24 Meagan Stump  Fincastle

25 Beth Howson  Buchanan

26 Nicole Joyce

27 Jamie Dubbe  Troutville

28 Andrea Tingler  Eagle Rock

29 Megan Henderson  Troutville

30 Maribeth Schermer  Troutville

31 Michele Wagner  Roanoke

32 Jessica Saville  Troutville

33 Jonette Carpenter  Daleville

Women 40 to 44

1 Heather Young  Salem

2 Leslie Rigsby  Buchanan

3 Stacie Newton  Troutville

4 Dana Abney  Daleville

5 Datrina Kish  Roanoke

6 Melissa Ritchie Roanoke

7 Heather Arrington  Roanoke

8 Heather Saunders

9 Stacey Collins

10 Dana Sealey  Roanoke

11 Wendy Hoover  Daleville

12 Nora Bryant  Troutville

13 Candy Riddleberger  Daleville

14 Amy Angle  Eagle Rock

15 Robin Carpenter  Blue Ridge

16 Alicia Greathouse  Roanoke

Women 45 to 49

1 Dodie Thompson  Troutville

2 Michele Deaner  Fincastle

3 Denise McCarty  Madison Heights

4 Dana McCaleb  Fincastle

5 Yvonne Moore  Cloverdale

6 Melissa Micholski

7 Kristen Dehr

8 Stephanie Branch  Buena Vista

9 Laura Thurston  Lexington

10 Kristin Meador  Troutville

Women 50 to 54

1 Christi Combs  Salem

2 Kristine DeMars  Fincastle

3 Tammy Riggs  Buchanan

4 Kelly Vess  Clifton Forge

5 Barbara DeMarco  Fincastle

6 Laura O’Neil-Camp  Daleville

7 Kathy Proctor  Eagle Rock

Women 55 to 59

1 Lynn Sprinkle  Troutville

2 Gina Breakell  Roanoke

3 Cindy Orndorff  Clifton Forge

4 Andrea White  Blue Ridge

Women 60 to 69

1 Betty Holland  Troutville

2 Catherine Kemper  Roanoke

3 Debra Farley  Christiansburg

4 Paula Jones  Fincastle

5 Kelly Trivett   Morgantown

6 Margaret Smith  Roanoke

7 Kit Johnston  Troutville

Women 70 and over

1 Patty King  Fincastle

2 Brenda Fuller  Riverview

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inco-Check